Student Name
Placement
Batch
Ansuiya Warikoo BDS, Sharda University 2017
Kaarthikaya Dentist 2013
Sharon Narula MBBS Intern, KMC Hospital 2013
Ayushi Sharma BDS, Subharti University 2012
Arushi Singh MBBS Intern, JAH Group of Hospitals 2012
Prateek Kapoor BDS, Subharti University 2012
Deepanshu K Bhatia MBBS Intern, JAH Group Of Hospitals 2012
Sudhaker Singh MBBS Intern, Manipal Teaching Hospital 2010
Charu Singh MBBS Intern Intern at Kasturba Hospital, Manipal 2009
Kunal Gaur MBBS Intern 2009
Rohit Binjola MBBS, BDS, Founder, Alibaba Finance & Consultants 2007
Neha Bisht Sports Physiotherapist, Reliance Foundation 2007
Sneha Nair BDS 2007
Student Name
Placement
Batch
Atul Shishodia Senior Software Engineer, Conduent Inc 2014
Prateek Bhatnagar CINDA ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION PVT. LTD. ( CTCI CORPORATION TAIWAN) 2013
Pakho Sharma B.Tech in IT, Engineer – Clear Trip 2013
Kshitij Sharma Engineer, Cleartrip 2013
Nikita Sharma BE, Electronical Communications Engineer 2013
Yash Bansal Coordinator at Acoustics and Media Society IIITA 2013
Shefali Chaudhary Software Development Engineer at Amazon India 2013
Tanya Sud Business Consultant 2013
Oshank Mittal Intern and Ernst and Young 2013
Shubham Gupta Staff Accountant at KPMG (India) - BSR & Co 2013
Manali Goel Software Engineer at Philips Innovation Campus 2013
Kaustubh Chaudhary Engineer 2013
Mansi Sharma Engineer, Amazon 2013
Nikita Sharma Entrepreneur 2012
Karan Saxena System Engineer at Infosys 2012
Nancy Saxena BE, Engineer, Worlquant LLC 2012
Anoushka Engineer 2012
Saurav Aggarwal B.Tech (ECE), Sales Head, SK International 2011
Shalu Sharma Engineer, Dell 2011
Rajat Jain Integration Engineer,Ericsson Global Pvt Ltd 2011
Arushi Singh B.Tech, System Engineer – Schneider Electrical 2011
Anukriti Khare Software Developer, Dell 2011
Anant Vashisht Engineer 2011
Gopal Tayal Senior Software Engineer at Sopra Steria 2011
Bhavya Rastogi B.Tech, Integration Engineer, Ericsson Global Private Ltd. 2011
Abhishek Goel Engineer, Fourth Partner Energy Pvt. Ltd. 2010
Rahul Arora Engineer, Steria 2010
Aparajita Kumar B.Tech, Software Engineer- Sopra Steria 2010
Anant Kapil BE Food Technology & Engineering, 2010
Bharat Munshi Software Engineer, Indeed.com 2009
Daksh Dutta Senior Software Engineer, Conduent Inc 2009
Simran B.Tech, SW Support Analyst, Accenture 2009
Mrinal Alexander Emmanuel B.Tech, Engineer, Saison 2009
Snehal Singh Tomar B.Tech 2009
Ayushi Sharma B.Tech (Mechanical Engineering), Structural Engineer – Rob Stone 2008
Aman Gupta Research Scientist, Apple 2008
Tanya Chamoli B.Tech, Senior R&D Engineer – Synopsys 2007
Rajat Jain B.Tech(Mechanical Engineering), Engineer – Nova System Engineering 2006
Vishank Raghav NITIE Mumbai 2006
Aishwarya Singhal Software Development Engineer II at Amazon.com 2005
Kshitij Gupta Aircraft maintenance engineer, Indigo 2005
Apoorv Singh Saini Engineer, Amazon 2005
Aakanksha Vimal B.Tech, Engineer -BSD Homes 2005
Student Name
Placement
Batch
Anshul Jain PWC, CA Intern 2015
Meenakshi Kasana Deloitte 2014
T.K.Dharmarajan CA IPCC 2014
Priyanka Jha Associate - Deloitte 2014
Ankit Malik CA Intern, L. D. Saraogi & Co. (Chartered Accountants) 2013
Utkarsh Gupta 2012
Saurabh Kamboj CA, MPR & Co. Chartered Accountants 2010
Roopak Jain AAAM & Co. 2008
Pankhuri Bhardwaj CA, K.L Datta & Company 2006
Manish Aggarwal CA 2006
Student Name
Placement
Batch
Aditi Gupta Architects 2014
Mrinal Gaur Architects 2011
Student Name
Placement
Batch
Shubham Vats NDA 2018
Dhruvansh Rautela Merchant Navy 2018
Manasvi Rana Indian Naval Academy, Kozhikode 2014
Aditya Narain Singh 2013
Kakul Shrivastava Lieutenant, Indian Navy 2012
Prashant Kotha 2008
Dhawal Sachdeva Lieutenant, Indian Navy 2007
Rohit Chaudhary Lieutenant, Indian Navy 2007
Student Name
Placement
Batch
Kritika Airy PR Head,Innerve 2015
Shivam Rohilla Keyboardist/Pianist At Ektal 2015
Chetna Bhardwaj Singer Music (H), Miranda House 2015
Hemant Chauhan VP - Case study and research committee, amity International Business School 2015
Rashi Rastogi BJMC, Vivekanand Institute of Professional Studies 2015
Siddhant Nair Indira Gandhi Delhi Technial University of Women 2015
Sankalp Jain Communication Design, Pearl Academy 2015
Snigdha Sinha Mithibai College 2015
Teesha Patil BJMC, Technia Institute of Advances studies, GGSIPU 2015
Arish Mudra Rakshasa Writing Consultant at Earlham Writing Center 2014
Sudeep sinha Sound engineer, Assistant Engineer & Music Producer,assistant to the Grammy Wining music Produce West Coast Customs, Los Angeles, California 2014
Priyanka Jha Associate, Deloitte 2014
Sakshi Malviya LLB, Lawyer 2014
Meenakshi Madaan V Mock 2014
Megha Sharma Analyst, Royal Bank of Scotland 2014
Mansi Rana Business Analyst, V Mock 2014
Aditya Jain Teaching Assistant at IIIT-Delhi 2014
Yoganjali Gupta Intern at Ministry of Finance 2014
Sushant Joshi Dramatics coordinator at S.T.A.G.E 2014
Arushi Gupta Cinematographer at GLASS EYE-The Film Society 2014
Nupur Mathur Works at University Of Petroleum & Energy Studies (UPES) 2014
Anisha Jain Fellow, Teach For India 2014
Ujjwal Attri Developer (software) at Intuit India 2014
Tejas Kapahi TV & Film Production, Biotechnology and biochemical engineering,IIT-Kharagpur 2013
Yashasvi Patney Works at Ernst & Young, LLP 2013
Ashita Kohli Senior Analyst, Genpact Enterprise Risk Consulting LLP 2013
Ayush Sahay Airtel 2013
Devesh Singhal AM- L & D, Max Skill First 2013
Divay Jindal Teacher at Gyansagar 2013
Hritik Bhat Masters, TERI University 2013
Arpit Singhal Digital Marketing Consultant at HIAIM 2012
Ayaan Mudra Rakshasa Freelancer 2012
Vaibhav Tyagi Youth worker at Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) 2012
Tanya Chamoli Youtuber/Choreographer/Performer 2012
Anuj Pratap Singh Business Analyst, Agreeya Solutins, Noida 2012
Ankit Rai GPRO Technologies, Malaysia 2012
Anushka Krishnan Business Analyst, Agreeya Solutins, Noida 2012
Arpita Sinha Zara 2012
Shivika Singh Lawyer, All Delhi Courts 2011
Abhijeet Pokhriyal United Health 2011
Sambhavi Rai Assistant Manager at PwC 2011
Ruchika Airy Strategy Analyst at Accenture Strategy 2010
Love Dhaka Faculty, Art of Living 2010
Kush Dhaka Faculty, Art of Living 2010
Shikhar Kumar Singh Faculty, Art of Living 2010
Samriddhi Anand Junior Research Fellow, CSIR-National Physics Laboratory 2010
Somya Chaudhary Teacher, DPS, Mathura Road 2010
Abhik Kanji Wells Fargo 2010
Akanksha Sirohi Xerox 2010
Abhishek Samal Administrative Officer, Oriental Insurance Company Ltd. 2010
Astha Kauts Company Secretary - NKPY and Associates 2010
Tina Nautiyal Finance - Metlife 2010
Soumya Mittal Consultant - Financial Services 2009
Nikhil Bhardwaj Founder & Creative Head, Glowdiators 2009
Shruti Chaturvedi LIC 2009
Pulak Rai Assistant Director 2009
Simran SW Support Analyst, Accenture 2009
Akshay gupta Entrepreneur 2008
Debashish Tandon Drama Incharge, DLF Public School 2008
Shalini Sharma Marketing Analyst Intern, Eat and Park Hospitality Group,Homestead, PA 2008
Aman Gupta Assistant at Fiem Industries ltd. 2008
Astha Jain DPS, Ghaziabad 2008
Prerna Mukker Team Lead- Training at Paytm Mall 2007
Sara Khan Area Ops Manager - Amazonl 2005
Vishal Jaiswal Anand Organics 2005
Urvashi Dubey Accenture 2004
Vidhu Jain Barclays 2004
Shubhi Parashar Fashion Design
Saurabh Kamboj Credit Analyst at Barclays Shared Services 2004
Divya Singh National Institute of Design, Ahemdabad. Owns a Fashion Store in London
Bhavya Singhal Lecturer, English – Miranda House, Delhi University 2004
Rohit Mohan Chef at Oberoi
Kopal Tayal Design Assistant, JCPenneyi
Talat Razia Fashion Designer
Arjun Sethi Oberoi Hotel & Resorts
Piyus Parimal Graphic Designer At Creation Labs
Student Name
Placement
Batch
Mridul Khare IIT Kharagpur, Mechanical Engineering 2018
Mrigya Gupta IIT Kanpur 2018
Namit Agarwal IIT Mumbai 2018
Ashish Kumar IIT Delhi 2018
Navneel Mandal IIT Delhi 2017
Mehak Gupta IIT Delhi 2016
Mihil Gupta IIT BHU 2016
Ashmita Bandyopadhyay IIT Delhi 2016
Disha Dahiya IIT Manipur 2016
Jismi Joy IIT Delhi 2016
Kshitiz Sharma IIT Varanasi 2016
Manan Makhija IIT 2015
Navya Gupta IIT Kanpur 2015
Atharv Tomar Electrical Engineering, IIT Kharagpur 2015
Agheel Murlidharan IIT Kharagpur 2015
Arpit Aggawal IIT Kanpur 2015
Aakansha Srivastav IIT Hyderabad 2013
Kopal Jain DMS, IIT Delhi 2012
Student Name
Placement
Batch
Shrishti Jain IIM Udaipur 2013
Mauli Kundlia IIM Indore 2013
Aditya Narain Singh IIM Indore 2013
Bhavya Rastogi IIM Shillong 2012
Disha Patil IIM Ahmedabad 2012
Smriti Jain IIM Indore 2012
Ruchika Airy IIM Kolkata 2010
Sparsh Saxena IIM Shillong 2012
Student Name
Placement
Batch
Ambika Singhal VIT Vellore 2017
Jasmeet Singh Parmar VIT Vellore 2017
Mihir Sen VIT Vellore 2017
Vedika Dutta DIT, Dehradun 2017
Sarthak Mehta VIT, Chennai 2017
Kanav Bhatnagar VIT University 2017
Aastha Sahay VIT University 2016
Ritwik Bhardwaj Computer Engineering at National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra 2016
Arjun Tyagi BITS Pilani 2013
Saksham Sehgal BITS Pilani
Prakash Parashar
Student Name
Placement
Batch
Navya Gupta B.Tech, ABES Engineering College 2018
Shreya Gupta SRM Institute of Science and Technology 2018
Parkhi Sharma B. Tech, GI Bajaj Institute of technology and Management 2018
Prakash Jain B.Tech, Amity University 2018
Vishesh Kapoor Computer Science Engineering in Internet of Things and Smart Cities, UPES, Dehradun 2018
Achal Jain Information Technology, Bhartiya Vidyapeeta, IPU, Electrical and Electronics, AKGEC, UPTU 2018
Rohin Mittal B.Tech, Manipal Institute of Technology 2017
Abhishek Chopra ABES Engineering College 2017
Dushyant Singh B.Tech (Computer Science), Amity School of Engineering and Technology 2017
Kamakshi Paul B.Tech, Amity Unversity 2017
Kriti Mehra B.Tech,JIIT, Noida 2017
Navadha Mehra B.Tech, University School of Chemical Tecchnology, CGSIPU 2017
Shagun Bhat B.Tech, University School of Chemical Tecchnology, CGSIPU 2017
Vishank Raghav Computer Science Engineering, SRM University 2016
Yoganjali Gupta B.Tech, Madan Mohan Malviya University 2016
Chetna Bhardwaj B.Tech, UPES, Dehradun 2016
Vishesh Chamoli B.Tech, Guru Gobind Singh University 2016
Sarthak Bhaduri B.Tech Biomedical Engg.Amity University 2016
Riya Gogna B.Tech, SRM University 2016
Riddhima Sharma B.Tech, Punjab Technical University 2016
Kartik Bhaduri B.Tech, Bio Medical Engineering, Amity University 2016
Mayank Chaturvedi B.Tech, Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology 2015
Natasna Singh B.Tech , Alliance University 2015
Anjali Sirohi B.Tech(CSE), SRM University 2015
Shubhangi Srivastav B.Tech(Electrical Engineering) 2015
Yashwin Wadhera B.Tech, Marine Engineering, Tolani Maritine Institute 2015
Shreyanshi Basu Btech (CSE), Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology 2015
Sakshi Singh B.Tech, Krishna Engineering College 2014
Sonali Gupta B.Tech, Ambedkar Institute of Advance Communication Technology and Research 2014
Morris J Joseph Pursuing B.Tech 2014
Nikita Sharma BE, Electronical Communications Engineer 2013
Anant Kapil BE Food Technology & Engineering, 2010
Student Name
Placement
Batch
Kanika Dureja Pursuing BDS, Sharda University 2017
Navreeti Srivastava Kalinga Institute of Medical Sciences 2017
Vansh Mittal Pusuing MBBS, SSR Medical College, Mauritius 2015
Meenakshi Kasana B Pharma, Bansthali VidyaPeeth, Jaipur 2015
Vyomika Bansal Institute Of Medical Sciences, Banaras Hindu University - IMS, BHU 2015
Nikhil Kumar RG.KAR MEDICAL COLLEGE kolkata,CITY COLLEGE kolkata. 2014
Ayushi Gupta People’s College of Medical Sciences and Research Centre 2014
Student Name
Placement
Batch
Pranav Mittal Pursuing B.Arch, Sushant school of art and architecture 2017
Ayushi Singhal Pursuing B.Arch, Sunderdeep college of Architecture(AKTU),Ghaziabad 2017
Gaurav Sharma B.Arch, Sushant school of art and architecture 2017
Kanupriya Sharma Pursuing B.Arch, Sunderdeep college of Architecture(AKTU),Ghaziabad 2017
Puneet Vig USAP,GGSIPU, Dwarka 2017
Vaishnavi B Nair University School of Architecture and Planning, G.G.S.I.P.U. 2017
Jatin Jain School of Planning and Architecture 2016
Student Name
Placement
Batch
Ishita Swaroop Srivastava BA International Relations, Durham University, United Kingdom, Diploma - Subediting, London School of Jounalism 2018
Rishabh Jain University of Canberra 2017
Arish Mudra Rakshasa Biochemistry, Neuroscience, and Ancient & Classical Studies, Earlham College, USA 2015
Rahul Banuni Msc. Actuarial Science, University of Leicester 2014
Rajat Thakur MA Creative industries and creative economy, Kingston University, London 2014
Sparsh Saxena The Pennsylvania State University (Penn State) 2013
Raghav Chopra Bachelor of Computer Science and Engineering,The Pennsylvania State University 2013
Radhika Killa Macquarie University, Australia 2012
Aditya Bali Ohio State University 2012
Nidhi Bali Ohio State University 2012
Divyansh Gehlot Computer Science, King's College, London, Business and Technology Consultant with Accenture,UK
Sanjana Khot Masters Programme in Computer Science University of Sheffield, UK (Penn State)
Mayank Bandha College of Engineering, The University of Cincinnati
Student Name
Placement
Batch
Subhadra Varshney Lady Shri Ram College 2018
Rithik Raina B. SC (Hons) Statistics, Hindu College 2018
Shubhi Arora Maths Hons., Kirori Mal College 2018
Suhani Vadhera B.Sc Statistics (Hons), Mata Sundari College 2018
Navisha Saini BA (Hons) Economics, College of Vocational Studies 2018
Ria Srivastava BA (Hons) Economics, Maitreyi College 2018
Anu Jain BA (Hons) Economics, Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College 2018
Manisha Jain BA (Eco) Hons, Miranda 2018
Nishant Gupta B.Sc Zoology, Hansraj College 2017
Vedika Dutta Hansraj College 2017
Akanksha Singh 2017
Anukriti Khare BA(Hons) Economics 2017
Mayank Sinha IHM Mumbai 2017
Poorva Chaudhary IHM, Chennai 2017
Alisha Farooq Daulat Ram College 2017
Zikshita Patni University of Petroleum and Energy Studies 2017
Shivay Bhardwaj ASRD College 2017
Tanushree Gaur Vivekanand College 2017
Upasana Matoo University School of Chemical Technology Delhi 2017
Shivani Sharma Daulat Ram College 2017
Shweta Tomar B.A Hons, Journalism, Bharati College 2017
Varun Bhargav B.Sc Maths, Mata Sundari College 2017
Vamika Sachdeva Bhartiya Vidya Bhawan 2017
Vanshika Garg JIMs, IP University 2017
Abshishek Chopra Ashoka University 2017
Saomya Mehta B.Com Hons, Indraprastha College of Women 2017
Somya Agarwal Sri Ram College of Commerce 2017
Swati Agarwa B.Sc Botany, Ramjas College 2017
Shubham Vatsa Gargi College 2017
Piyush Jagwani BA(Psycho) Hons, DU 2017
Anukriti Kaushik University College of Medical Sciences (Delhi University) 2016
Diksha Arora B.A. (H) Applied Psychology at Gargi College 2016
Diksha Ba, LLB, JIMS School of Law 2016
Jhalak Kaul B.Com (Hons), Delhi University 2016
Prerna Pareek Gargi College 2016
Sukhdev Singh B.Sc (Maths) Hons, ,Indraprastha college for women, DU 2016
Daisy Bhagat B.Com, PGDAV College 2016
Dhruv Gupta Satyawati College 2016
Nupur Gupta B.A (Eco) Hons, PGDAV College 2016
Sarthak Tyagi B.Com Hons 2016
Vaibhav Malhotra Psychology Hons 2016
Sanjukta Aggarwal Delhi University 2016
Shivi Khosla SGND Khalsa College 2016
Aashay Bansal English Hons 2016
Prateek Wagnoo B.Sc (Hons) Biochemistry, Daulat Ram College 2016
Rahul Arora B.A (Hons) Business Economics, SGTB Khalsa College 2016
Pankhuri Aggarwal B.Sc Life Sciences, Ramjas College 2016
Divyakant Viswakarma B.A (Eng) Hons, Miranda House 2016
Sarthak Aggarwal Delhi University 2016
Kshitiz Shrivastava B.Com Hons 2016
Pulak Rai Satyawati College 2016
Atul Shishodia B.A (hons) Economics, Dayal Singh College 2015
Sara Khan Delhi University 2015
Rohan Kapur Khalsa College 2015
Shubhanshi Bhardwaj B.A (Eng) Hons, DU 2015
Daksh Bhati IHM Pusa 2015
Rohit Kapoor Bcom, Vivekanand College 2015
Aparupa Dutta B.Sc Botany, Ramjas College 2015
Abhishek Pandey Bachelor of Elemantary Education, Miranda House 2015
Abhishek Shukla B.Com, Shri guru Gobind Singh College of Commerce 2015
Upasana Singh B.A, LLB (Hons), National LawUniversity, Delhi 2015
Nikhil Bhardwaj B.Sc (Maths), Vivekanand College 2015
Devesh Varshney B.Sc Life Science, Ramjas College 2015
Karan Kaul Music Hons, Miranda House 2015
Sagar Saproo B.Sc Zoology, Zakir Hussain College 2015
Mansi Rana Sri Ram College of Commerce 2014
Abhay Raj Bhaduria Sri Ram College of Commerce 2014
Yoganjali Gupta Hindu College 2014
Soumi Chakravarti Gargi College 2014
Abhilash Jain Shaheed Sukhdev College of Business Studies 2014
Aditya Dutta Shaheed Sukhdev College of Business Studies 2014
Nonika Grover B.SC Hons, DU 2014
Pragya Pandey B.A (Eco) Hons 2014
Aditya Shankar Delhi School of Economics 2014
Arpit Tyagi B.Com (Hons), Ramanujan College 2014
Dhawal Sachdeva B.com, SGND Khalsa College 2013
Abhay Raj Bhaduria Sri Ram College of Commerce 2013
Aakansha Saini Sri Ram College of Commerce 2013
Gargi College Yashasvi 2013
Navya Gupta Indra Prastha College 2013
Twinkle Khanna PGDAV (Pannalal Grdharlal Dayanand Anglo-Vedic College) 2013
Animesh Pandey PGDAV (Pannalal Grdharlal Dayanand Anglo-Vedic College) 2013
Somesh Thapliyal Hansraj College 2013
Pranjali Chauhan Kamla Nehru College 2013
Student Name
Placement
Batch
Shreya Gupta Mass Media, St. Xavier Mumbai 2018
Aditi Chauhan Jagadguru Sri Shivarathreeshwara Academy of Technical Education 2017
Ashima Sharma Delhi Law University 2017
Chitransh Pandey BBA, Maharaj Surajmal Institution 2017
Isha Mangal BBA, Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Management studies 2017
Kanishk Rathi BA (J&MC), AmityUniversity 2017
Divyansh Verma BBA, JIMS Kalkaji 2017
Arushi Chaudhary BA, Jounalism & Mass Communication, Amity University 2017
Pranav mittal Sushant school of art and architecture 2017
Sakshi Malviya M.Sc (Applied Chemistry), Amity University 2017
Manik Kaul Fashion Technology, Amity University 2017
Mayank Sharma Bcom Hons, Janaki Devi Memorial College 2017
Aditya Ghosh IIAD - Indian Institute of Art & Design 2016
Muskan Kaul Jamia Hamdard 2016
Nandini Pandey SGTBIMIT, IP University 2016
Priyanshu Bhagat PTU 2016
Pulkit Mathur AAFT 2016
Rudra Kher Amity University 2016
Yash Chhari BBA , Amity school of business 2016
Kritika Sharma Jamia Milia 2016
Madhav Bhalla NSIT 2016
Mehar Kaul Madhubala Institute of communication and electronic media 2016
Alisha Farooq SRM University 2016
Ashmita Saxena NIFT, Kolkata 2016
Ayushi Singhal SIET, Nilokheri 2016
Akansha Singh Symbiosis Institute of Mangement Studies 2016
Arjun Sethi Amity University 2016
Anushka Dwivedi Vivekanand College of professional Studies 2016
Parth Sharma BBA, Jamia Hamdard 2016
Abhishek Goel Btech Biomedical Engg., Amity University 2016
Soutrik Baandyopadhayay Clinical Pyschology, Amity university 2016
Mrinal Jha Amity University 2016
Ankit Roy SRM University 2016
Divyanshi Saxena Amity University 2016
Shinjnee Debnath Amity University 2016
Ashima Sharma B.SC (H) Life Science, Amity Institute of Virology and Immunology 2016
Anamika Pandey Bachelor in Business Administration, Amity University 2016
Bismi Joy B.A (Hons), Applied Psychology 2016
Vishesh Chamoli Guru Gobind Singh, IP University 2016
Prakash Malhotra JIMS, Vasant Kunj 2015
Yash Gupta LLDIMS, IP University 2015
Divyanshi Saxena BSC Computer Science, IP College 2015
Shinjinee Debnath B.A. Hons, Ambedkar University 2015
Anjali Sirohi Computer Science,SRM University 2015
Arjun Kaul BBA , IP University 2015
Mudit Mangal Mathematics & Computing at Delhi Technological University 2015
Atul Dureja Bachelor in Mass communication, IP University 2015
Sulagna Basu Biomedical sciences at Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Science For Women 2015
Disha Dahiya Delhi Technological University (Formerly DCE) 2015
Vibhor Bansala Jaypee Institute of Information Technology 2015
Nivedita Tuli Ambedkar University Delhi 2015
Snehal Singh Tomar Manipal Institute of Technology 2015
Arnab Banerjee University Of Petroleum & Energy Studies (UPES) 2015
Anupama Nair University of Kerala,Kariavattom Campus,TVM 2015
Subhranil Saha B.com Hons, Amity University 2014
Raunak Sood Rdias IP University 2014
Achiv Chauhan IIIT Bhubaneswar 2014
Manuj Varshney PG Diploma-Business administration, KG Somaiya Institute of Studies and Research 2014
Abhishek Sharma Masters of Jounalism, Manipal University